Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 2

Wear-Resistant Multifunctional Tactical Shorts

$43.22
$64.66 33% Off Save $21.44
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP0QY9ABJ06
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
ColorBrown
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Waist styleZipper placket
Pattern typeSolid color
styleOutdoor sports
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hipline (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
FrontRise (inch)12.412.813.213.614.014.414.815.2
BackRise (inch)16.116.517.017.417.818.318.719.1
LegOpening (inch)18.920.121.222.423.524.625.826.9
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)6.36.36.36.76.76.77.17.1
SideZipperLength (inch)6.56.56.56.96.96.97.37.3
Outseam (cm)5859606162636465
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hipline (cm)101106111116121126131136
FrontRise (cm)31.532.533.534.535.536.537.538.5
BackRise (cm)40.94243.144.245.346.447.548.6
LegOpening (cm)48.15153.956.859.762.665.568.4
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1616161717171818
SideZipperLength (cm)16.516.516.517.517.517.518.518.5

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.