Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 3

Vintage suede pocket jacket

$48.00
$48.00 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP62ZHZ4W0X
brand namezoomdoll
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleClassical
Top collarStanding collar
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.826.326.827.327.828.328.928.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.710.010.410.711.111.511.8
BackClamped (inch)10.911.211.611.912.312.613.013.3
DressLength (inch)24.124.625.125.626.126.727.227.2
Sleeves (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
Cuff (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)4.64.74.95.05.15.35.45.6
BackNeckCross (inch)7.17.37.57.77.98.18.38.5
AfterLong (cm)65.566.868.169.470.77273.373.3
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
WaistbandWidth (cm)109114119124129134139144
FrontClamped (cm)23.724.625.526.427.328.229.130
BackClamped (cm)27.628.529.430.331.232.13333.9
DressLength (cm)61.262.563.865.166.467.76969
Sleeves (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
Cuff (cm)2627282930313233
FrontNeckCross (cm)11.651212.3512.713.0513.413.7514.1
BackNeckCross (cm)18.118.619.119.620.120.621.121.6

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.