Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 18

Multi-pocket casual zipper jacket

$57.78
$57.78 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP2TNN1QTGD
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
CollarLapel
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
designzipper
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
Waist (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
FrontClamped (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
BackClamped (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.2
DressLength (inch)25.125.626.126.627.127.628.128.1
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)8.99.39.610.010.410.811.211.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.65.85.96.16.36.46.66.7
BackNeckCross (inch)7.57.77.98.18.38.58.78.9
FronZipper (inch)14.014.414.815.215.615.916.316.3
BeltLength (inch)53.155.157.159.161.063.065.066.9
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)109114119124129134139144
Waist (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
FrontClamped (cm)2627282930313233
BackClamped (cm)26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.5
DressLength (cm)63.76566.367.668.970.271.571.5
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)22.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)14.314.715.115.515.916.316.717.1
BackNeckCross (cm)1919.52020.52121.52222.5
FronZipper (cm)35.536.537.538.539.540.541.541.5
BeltLength (cm)135140145150155160165170

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.