Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 2

Mens Outdoor Warm And Breathable Tactical Sweater

$34.22
$34.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPHCFEE7FMU
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeColor matching
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual,Outdoor sports
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
Waist (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
FrontClamped (inch)10.911.411.912.412.813.313.814.3
BackClamped (inch)13.514.014.414.915.415.916.316.8
DressLength (inch)30.631.131.632.132.633.133.733.8
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.76.06.36.56.87.17.47.6
BackNeckCross (inch)12.412.612.813.013.213.413.613.8
FronZipper (inch)8.78.99.19.39.49.69.810.0
UpZipper (inch)6.36.36.36.36.36.36.36.3
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
Waist (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)9398103108113118123128
FrontClamped (cm)27.82930.231.432.633.83536.2
BackClamped (cm)34.335.536.737.939.140.341.542.7
DressLength (cm)77.77980.381.682.984.285.585.8
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
FrontNeckCross (cm)14.515.215.916.617.31818.719.4
BackNeckCross (cm)31.53232.53333.53434.535
FronZipper (cm)2222.52323.52424.52525.5
UpZipper (cm)1616161616161616

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.