Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 1

Mens outdoor sports quick-drying tactics T-shirt

$26.40
$26.40 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPDFMZWPIWP
brand namezoomdoll
CollarV collar
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Classical,Outdoor sports,outdoor leisure
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.529.330.130.931.732.533.333.3
Shoulder (inch)18.218.719.219.720.220.721.321.8
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)8.78.99.19.39.49.69.810.0
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)13.714.214.715.215.716.216.717.2
AfterLong (cm)72.574.576.578.580.582.584.584.5
Shoulder (cm)46.247.548.850.151.452.75455.3
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)2222.52323.52424.52525.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)34.73637.338.639.941.242.543.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.