Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 2

Mens Outdoor Sports Hooded Tactical Top

$48.89
$48.89 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPFMR5DF4XL
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
ColorGreen
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleOutdoor sports
Top collarWearing a collar
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Bust (inch)45.747.649.651.653.555.557.559.4
Waist (inch)45.747.649.651.653.555.557.559.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
FrontClamped (inch)11.612.112.613.113.614.114.615.2
BackClamped (inch)13.514.114.615.115.616.116.617.1
DressLength (inch)30.230.931.632.232.933.634.334.3
Sleeves (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
Cuff (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)9.39.49.49.59.69.79.89.8
BackNeckCross (inch)9.59.79.810.010.210.310.510.6
FronZipper (inch)8.18.38.48.58.68.78.99.0
UpZipper (inch)6.56.76.97.27.47.67.98.1
DownZipper (inch)6.97.37.68.08.38.79.19.1
HatRopeLength (inch)50.651.251.852.453.053.554.154.7
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Bust (cm)116121126131136141146151
Waist (cm)116121126131136141146151
WaistbandWidth (cm)120125130135140145150155
FrontClamped (cm)29.430.73233.334.635.937.238.5
BackClamped (cm)34.435.73738.339.640.942.243.5
DressLength (cm)76.878.580.281.983.685.38787
Sleeves (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8
Cuff (cm)26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)23.623.82424.224.424.624.825
BackNeckCross (cm)24.224.62525.425.826.226.627
FronZipper (cm)20.72121.321.621.922.222.522.8
UpZipper (cm)16.41717.618.218.819.42020.6
DownZipper (cm)17.618.519.420.321.222.12323
HatRopeLength (cm)128.5130131.5133134.5136137.5139

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.