Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 1

Mens Outdoor Ripstop Fashion Tactical Jacket

$66.47
$66.47 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPD2MXTTR45
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
CollarStanding collar
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual,Outdoor sports
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.526.026.527.027.528.028.528.5
Shoulder (inch)22.623.223.824.425.025.626.226.8
Bust (inch)48.450.452.454.356.358.360.262.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.148.050.052.053.955.957.959.8
DressLength (inch)21.822.222.723.223.724.124.624.6
Sleeves (inch)21.522.022.623.123.624.124.625.1
Cuff (inch)11.812.212.613.013.413.814.214.2
AfterLong (cm)64.76667.368.669.971.272.572.5
Shoulder (cm)57.55960.56263.56566.568
Bust (cm)123128133138143148153158
WaistbandWidth (cm)117122127132137142147152
DressLength (cm)55.356.557.758.960.161.362.562.5
Sleeves (cm)54.75657.358.659.961.262.563.8
Cuff (cm)3031323334353636

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.