Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 3

Mens leather new PU coat stand collar leather jacket

$55.11
$55.11 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPYH8JFGCMN
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
CollarStanding collar
ColorMulticolor
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPU leather
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleBritish Fashion,Fashion casual,Simple personality
Top collarStanding collar
laundry guidescrub
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)40.942.544.145.747.248.850.452.0
Length (inch)25.225.626.026.426.827.227.628.0
Shoulder width (inch)18.919.319.720.120.520.921.321.7
Sleeve Length (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.827.2
Bust (cm)104108112116120124128132
Length (cm)6465666768697071
Shoulder width (cm)4849505152535455
Sleeve Length (cm)6263646566676869

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.