Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 2

Men's Fashion Vintage Printed Leather Stand Collar Casual Jacket

$46.22
$46.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPFQ77F2HM8
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual,Classical
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.015.616.116.617.117.618.118.6
Cuff (inch)11.011.411.812.212.613.013.413.8
NeckCross (inch)17.217.718.118.619.119.620.020.5
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
WaistbandWidth (cm)104109114119124129134139
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.239.540.842.143.444.74647.3
Cuff (cm)2829303132333435
NeckCross (cm)43.744.946.147.348.549.750.952.1

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.