Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 3

Men's Fashion Print Round Neck Short Sleeve T-Shirt Top

$33.92
$53.72 37% Off Save $19.80
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJ7MQ2DO4C
brand namezoomdoll
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarStanding collar
ColorGreen
seasonAll season
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual
Top collarStanding collar
designzipper
laundry guideMachine washable
Material 1Blended
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Vacation,Leisure,tourism
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Bust (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
DressLength (inch)31.732.332.833.433.934.535.035.0
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
SideZipperLength (inch)8.38.38.38.78.78.79.19.1
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Bust (cm)108113118123128133138143
WaistbandWidth (cm)97102107112117122127132
DressLength (cm)80.68283.484.886.287.68989
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
SideZipperLength (cm)2121212222222323

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.