Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 4

Mens casual vintage navy blue blazer

$42.67
$42.67 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPXZ2L3FVUE
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBlue
seasonAll season
MaterialWoven fabric
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
Waist (inch)37.839.841.743.745.747.649.651.6
FrontClamped (inch)10.610.911.311.612.012.312.713.0
BackClamped (inch)10.911.311.712.012.412.713.113.4
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
FrontNeckCross (inch)6.06.26.36.56.66.76.97.0
BackNeckCross (inch)7.77.98.18.38.58.78.99.1
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
Waist (cm)96101106111116121126131
FrontClamped (cm)26.827.728.629.530.431.332.233.1
BackClamped (cm)27.828.729.630.531.432.333.234.1
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8
Cuff (cm)2728293031323334
FrontNeckCross (cm)15.3515.716.0516.416.7517.117.4517.8
BackNeckCross (cm)19.52020.52121.52222.523

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.