Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 25

Mens casual business suit jacket

$46.22
$46.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPFZIOJ123I
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
ColorBlack
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialCorduroy
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarSuit collar
laundry guideDo not roll dry
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)24.324.825.325.826.326.927.427.4
Cuff (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.2
NeckCross (inch)18.118.518.919.419.820.220.721.1
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)61.76364.365.666.968.269.569.5
Cuff (cm)26.527.528.529.530.531.532.533.5
NeckCross (cm)45.94748.149.250.351.452.553.6

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.