Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 8

M-65 field Jacket for the US Marine Corps

$57.69
$57.69 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPV50LPTJ6L
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
ColorGreen
seasonAll season
MaterialWoven fabric
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleSports style,Fashion casual,Outdoor sports,Military style,Men's fashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)19.720.521.322.022.823.624.425.2
Bust (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
DressLength (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.826.8
Sleeves (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Cuff (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
FronZipper (inch)18.218.919.620.321.021.722.422.4
BeltLength (inch)84.688.692.596.5100.4104.3108.3112.2
HatRopeLength (inch)65.066.968.970.972.874.876.878.7
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)5052545658606264
Bust (cm)114119124129134139144149
WaistbandWidth (cm)114119124129134139144149
DressLength (cm)6263646566676868
Sleeves (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Cuff (cm)2728293031323334
FronZipper (cm)46.24849.851.653.455.25757
BeltLength (cm)215225235245255265275285
HatRopeLength (cm)165170175180185190195200

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.