Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 1

Loden Army Green Wilderich Hunting Jacket

$51.82
$51.82 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPOV7RMX50H
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)17.818.318.819.319.820.420.921.4
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
FrontClamped (inch)9.610.010.310.711.011.411.712.1
BackClamped (inch)10.811.211.511.912.212.613.013.3
DressLength (inch)25.025.626.126.627.127.628.128.1
Sleeves (inch)16.216.717.217.818.318.819.319.8
Cuff (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)6.06.16.36.46.66.76.87.0
BackNeckCross (inch)7.67.88.08.18.38.58.78.9
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)45.246.547.849.150.451.75354.3
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
FrontClamped (cm)24.425.326.227.12828.929.830.7
BackClamped (cm)27.528.429.330.231.13232.933.8
DressLength (cm)63.664.966.267.568.870.171.471.4
Sleeves (cm)41.242.543.845.146.447.74950.3
Cuff (cm)2425262728293031
FrontNeckCross (cm)15.2515.615.9516.316.651717.3517.7
BackNeckCross (cm)19.219.720.220.721.221.722.222.7

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.