Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 3

Harrison suede jacket

$48.89
$48.89 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPH3HMFQ484
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleClassical
laundry guideDry cleaning only
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
Waist (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
DressLength (inch)22.723.223.724.324.825.325.825.8
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)10.210.611.011.411.812.212.613.0
AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
Waist (cm)106111116121126131136141
DressLength (cm)57.75960.361.662.964.265.565.5
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)2627282930313233

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.