Free shipping on international order of $79+

1 / 1

Christian Cross Long Sleeve T-shirt

$22.22
$22.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP9D15ANXDO
brand namezoomdoll
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,get together,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
DressLength (inch)22.523.023.524.124.625.125.625.6
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
NeckCross (inch)22.322.823.323.924.424.925.425.9
AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
DressLength (cm)57.258.559.861.162.463.76565
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
NeckCross (cm)56.75859.360.661.963.264.565.8

🌎WORLDWIDE DELIVERY ✈

We ship anywhere in the world straight to your doorstep!

1. Standard Trackable Shipping: 12~20 business days.($7.95)

2. Expedited Express (DHL) Shipping: 9~16 business days.($12.95)

Worldwide Free Shipping on Order $69+

In Rare Cases, due to extremely high demand, or Seasonal holidays, please allow up 3-4 weeks delivery for Standard Shipping method. However, many times you will receive your items much earlier too.

Do not worry, we ALWAYS send packages with Tracking Numbers so you will be notified every step of the way!

Due to the impact of the epidemic, the time for the order to be delivered to you will be different from the estimated time by 5-15 days.